Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
San Francisco
San Francisco Hospitals
Methodist Hospital of Sacramento
Methodist Hospital of Sacramento, San Ramon
Clinic
San Francisco
7500 Hospital Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823, San Francisco
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Surgeries & Treatments
(86)
Doctors
(12)
Doctors in
Methodist Hospital of Sacramento
Filter specialities
...
All
(12)
emergency & critical care (4)
internal medicine (4)
pulmonologist (3)
somnologist (3)
general physician (2)
orthopedist (2)
more
Dr. Scott Mack
Residency in Obstetrics and Gynecology, Internship-Internal Medicine, Class of 1983, Medical degree, DO
43
years experience overall
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Jeff Hardin
Residency, Medical School, Medical School, Medical Education, Medical School, Residency in Internal Medicine
32
years experience overall
Emergency Medicine
,
Internal Medicine
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Haritheertham Nagaraj
35
years experience overall
Respiratory Therapy Specialist
,
Pulmonologist
,
Critical Care Medicine
,
Internal Medicine
,
Hospice and Palliative Medicine Specialist
,
Pediatric Pulmonologist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Muhammad Afzal
MBBS
42
years experience overall
Respiratory Therapy Specialist
,
Pulmonologist
,
Critical Care Medicine
,
Internal Medicine
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Shawn Shahriar Aghili
39
years experience overall
Pulmonologist
,
Internal Medicine
,
Pediatric Pulmonologist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Stephen Mears Nagy
Medical Education, Medical School
32
years experience overall
Orthopedic surgeon
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Michael J Lovely
Residency in Anaesthesiology, Internship in Transitional Year, Class of 1987, Medical degree, DO
39
years experience overall
Anesthesiologist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. James Joseph Reid
Fellowship in Foot & Ankle Orthopaedics, Residency in Orthopaedic Surgery, Class of 2002, Post-baccalaureate, Medical School
26
years experience overall
Orthopedic surgeon
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Yilin Chu
Medical Degree, Medical degree, DO
25
years experience overall
Ophthalmologist/ Eye Surgeon
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Sharon Cupps Dutton
Residency in Radiology, Radiation Oncology, Internship-Internal Medicine, Medical School
35
years experience overall
Radiation Oncologist
,
Oncologist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
More
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Hospitals In San Francisco
San Francisco Multispecialty Medical Group
St. Francis Medical Group
Community Health Network: Rincon Christina M MD
My Doctor Medical Group
Kaiser Permanente San Francisco Medical Center
San Mateo Medical Center
Kaiser Permanente Medical Group
Sutter Santa Rosa Regional Hospital
Alta Bates Summit Medical Center - Alta Bates
San Francisco VA Medical Center
Wellspring Medical Group Inc
Maria X Martinez Health Resource Center
San Francisco Surgical Medical Group
Action Urgent Care
Ucsf Medical Center Endocrine Metabolism Group
Valley Health Center Sunnyvale
Mary Bridge Childrens Hospital
Baywell Psychiatry Group
Novato Community Hospital
Lucile Packard Childrens Hospital Stanford
Top Hospitals In San Ramon
San Leandro Hospital
Mercy General Hospital
Methodist Hospital of Sacramento
San Ramon Regional Medical Center
John Muir Health, Concord Medical Center
San Leandro Hospital
Contra Costa Regional Medical Center
San Ramon Regional Medical Center
Sutter Davis Hospital
Contra Costa Regional Medical Center
Top Doctor Specialities In San Francisco
•
Anesthesiologist in San Francisco
•
Cardiologist in San Francisco
•
Dentist in San Francisco
•
Dermatologist in San Francisco
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in San Francisco
•
Gastroenterologist in San Francisco
•
General Physician in San Francisco
•
General Surgeon in San Francisco
•
Geneticist in San Francisco
•
Geriatrician in San Francisco
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in San Francisco
•
Hematologist in San Francisco
•
Nephrologist in San Francisco
•
Neurologist in San Francisco
•
Neurosurgeon in San Francisco
•
Oncologist in San Francisco
•
Ophthalmologist in San Francisco
•
Orthopedist in San Francisco
•
Pediatrician in San Francisco
•
Psychiatrist in San Francisco